Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ST AUSTELL AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£331,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+40.9%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NY
← Back to All Properties