Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, MANOR ROAD NORTH, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+25.9%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+65.7%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+166.7%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2DY
← Back to All Properties