Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CRANES MEADOW WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,950
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9GH
← Back to All Properties