Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, TULK HOUSE, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£812,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£812,500
+80.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+16.1%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties