18, DRAKE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+138.1%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+162.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1