34, HUNNYHILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5HL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+11.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+56.2%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+9.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1