5, RAIBANK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+39.4%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+91.9%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1