Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELVEDERE COURT, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+44.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+56.3%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AP
← Back to All Properties