8, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0WA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,995+10.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+126.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+29.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 5 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1