Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,750
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,750
+36.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£238,000
+34.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+44.7%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£26,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AP
← Back to All Properties