Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+56.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+42.7%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties