29, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+3.2%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500+4.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1