Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+19.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+135.8%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4AL
← Back to All Properties