Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+54.2%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+84.6%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5AG
← Back to All Properties