50, HILLSIDE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£61,950+3.3%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1