Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MI WAY, 5, KELVEDON ROAD, WITHAM, MALDON, ESSEX
CM8 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,951
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£33,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,951
+10.6%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Detached
+£33,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3LY
← Back to All Properties