Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
-7.8%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,950
+43.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties