Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOROUGH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+89.1%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+162.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9RA
← Back to All Properties