18, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+30.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995+16.7%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+179.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+7.5%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1