Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WESTON ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+7.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+61.4%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5BE
← Back to All Properties