20, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 7PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+96.7%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+8.0%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+101.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1