24, MILLFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,250
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£98,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,250+158.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,050-28.7%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1