Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+27.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+41.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+190.3%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties