194, ST CHADS ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+106.3%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+287.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-25.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1