Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+3.1%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0FZ
← Back to All Properties