3, RAWTHEY AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+21.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+94.8%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1