11, BURNERS CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£88,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+123.7%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+19.2%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1