Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+59.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+9.7%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties