Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SHAKERLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,150
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£31,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,150
+47.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£31,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8ES
← Back to All Properties