Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+5.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties