Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,700
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£20,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,700
+10.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+24.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 9 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties