Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BENTLEY COURT, WYLDE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
9 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£14,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,995
+31.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+9.6%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RH
← Back to All Properties