Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FURZEFIELD CRESCENT, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.5%
Price Change
+£725,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£945,000
+329.5%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Detached
+£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HQ
← Back to All Properties