Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LATIMER HOUSE, MARROW MEADE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+2.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1JL
← Back to All Properties