Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KENSINGTON COURT, CHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+1.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BQ
← Back to All Properties