Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+450.0%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2QH
← Back to All Properties