45, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8YP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£24,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£41,000+146.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,650+28.1%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000+30.0%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1