Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CASTLE HILL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,250
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£21,251 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,250
+8.5%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,251 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+171.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£157,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1QG
← Back to All Properties