22, WOOD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,100
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£38,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,100-17.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
-£38,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000+114.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+8.3%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+225.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1