25, WHITEGATES, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR29 5PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£115,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+139.7%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,600+83.8%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1