78, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+201.8%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+32.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1