53, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,950+31.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+157.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-20.4%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1