Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, MEDINA VILLAS, 82 - 84, NEWLAND STREET, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-15.2%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+13.7%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+34.9%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1AH
← Back to All Properties