Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-4.9%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+6.7%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties