Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+54.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,750
+7.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+52.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+30.2%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties