Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WOODSIDE, EASTBANK ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+37.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7RW
← Back to All Properties