Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£747,290
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£222,290 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£747,290
+42.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£222,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+81.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6EH
← Back to All Properties