Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.7%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+78.0%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties