Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILL CROFT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+54.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0ST
← Back to All Properties