94, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

WA16 8EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+30.9%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+10.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,500+8.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+157.0%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+79.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1